Koncerto-zbiór

  • NOGU SVELO
    20.05 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • STILL CORNERS
    20.05 - Warszawa, Niebo
    21.05 - Kraków, Kwadrat
  • Robert CRAY BAND
    21.05 - Kraków, Studio
    22.05 - Gdańsk, Teatr Szekspirowski
    23.05 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • VIRGIN SNATCH
    22.05 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • Ibrahim MAALOUF
    24.05 - Bielsko-Biała, Cavatina Hall
  • ANACONDAZ
    24.05 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • KAMP!
    24.05 - Warszawa, Progresja
    25.05 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • NAVI BAND
    25.05 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • PENDRAGON WEEKEND
    25-26.05 - Zabrze, CK Wiatrak
  • PSYMON SPINE
    28.05 - Warszawa, BARdzo Bardzo
  • TAMIKREST
    29.05 - Warszawa, BARdzo Bardzo
    31.05 - Kraków, Alchemia
  • JONAS BROTHERS
    30.05 - Kraków, Tauron Arena
  • Lech JANERKA
    31.05 – Bielsko-Biała, Cavatina Hall
  • Bloodstock Metal 2 The Masses Poland - FINAŁ
    01.06 - Chorzów, Leśniczówka
  • RIVERSIDE
    01.06 - Warszawa, Torwar
  • Randy FELTFACE
    01.06 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • vaultboy
    01.06 - Warszawa, Hydrozagadka
  • Dire Straits symfonicznie: BADACH, NAPIÓRKOWSKI, HERDZIN
    02.06 - Wrocław, NFM
    03.06 - Warszawa, Teatr ROMA
  • Corey TAYLOR
    03.06 - Warszawa, Stodoła
  • WARHAUS
    03.06 - Gdańsk, Stary Maneż
    04.06 - Poznań, Tama
  • MYSTIC FESTIVAL: BRING ME THE HORIZON + MEGADETH + MACHINE HEAD i inni
    5-8.06 - Gdańsk, ul. Elektryków
  • STING
    06.06 - Gdańsk. Ergo Arena
    07.06 - Łódź, Atlas Arena
  • SÓLEY
    07.06 - Bielsko-Biała, Cavatina Hall
  • BIG TIME RUSH
    07.06 - Warszawa, Letnia Scena Progresji
  • Charlotte SANDS
    07.06 - Warszawa, Hydrozagadka
  • Music 4 Life: Luna + Ivan Dorn + Noize MC + Monetochka
    08.06 - Warszawa, Letnia Scena Progresji
  • Jazz po polsku - Warsaw Live Sessions: COHERENCE QUARTET
    09.06 - Warszawa, Jassmine
  • TOOL + NOGHT VERSES
    11.06 - Kraków, Tauron Arena
  • 311
    11.06 - Warszawa, Proxima
  • Julie BYRNE
    11.06 - Poznań, Blue Note
    12.06 - Warszawa, Jassmine
  • BRUJERIA
    11.06 - Wrocław, Transformator
    12.06 - Kraków, Kamienna 12
  • Beth HART   NOWY TERMIN
    12.06 - Gdynia, Arena Gdynia
  • ONLYONEOF
    07.06 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • GIRLI
    12.06 - Warszawa Hydrozagadka
  • Scott BRADLEE"S POSTMODERN JUKEBOX
    13.06 - Wrocław, A2
  • RAKIM   ODWOŁANY
    14.06 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • STEEL PANTHER
    16.06 - Wrocław, A2
  • Jazz po polsku - Warsaw Live Sessions: Filip ŻÓŁTOWSKI QUARTET
    16.06 - Warszawa, Jassmine
  • BABYMETAL
    18.06 - Warszawa, Letnia Scena Progresji
  • Rod STEWART
    18.06 - Łódź, Atlas Arena
  • FONTAINES D.C.
    18.06 - Warszawa, Stodoła
    19.06 - Poznań, Tama
  • The ZOMBIES
    20.06 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • DROPKICK MURPHYS
    23.06 - Katowice, Spodek
  • Diana KRALL
    30.06 - Kraków, ICE
  • EDISON FESTIVAL 2024
    05.07 - Baranowo, Teren Best Western Hotel Edison
  • METALLICA - No Repeat Weekend
    05.07+07.07 - Warszawa, Stadion Narodowy
  • ICE NINE KILLS   NOWA DATA i MIEJSCE
    06.07 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • PALAYE ROYAL
    09.07 - Warszawa, Letnia Scena Progresji
  • Midge URE
    13.07 - Zamek w Szybmarku k. Iławy
  • LATO w  MIEŚCIe: Joker Out + Only The Poets + Isaac Anderson + Franek Warzywa + Młody Budda
    13.07 - Warszawa, Letnia Scena Progresji
  • Fantastic NEGRITO
    16.07 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • Gregory PORTER
    16.07 - Wrocław, NFM
  • The MIDNIGHT
    17.07 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • JAROCIN FESTIVAL 2024
    18.07 - Jarocin, boiska przy Maratońskiej
  • LADIES' JAZZ FESTIVAL
    19.07 - Stacey KENT (Teatr Muzyczny w Gdyni)
    20.07 - Fabia REBORDAO (Teatr Muzyczny w Gdyni)
    21.07 - TAKE 6 (Teatr Muzyczny w Gdyni)
  • Behemoth + Testament + Gaerea
    21.07 - Warszawa, Letnia Scena Progresji
  • Lenny KRAVITZ
    21.07 - Kraków, Tauron Arena
    23.07 - Łódź, Atlas Arena
  • SCORPIONS + EUROPE
    26.07 - Warszawa, Stadion Narodowy
  • KORN
    30.07 - Katowice, Spodek
  • The CULT
    30.07 - Warszawa, Letnia Scena Progresji
  • Taylor SWIFT + PARAMORE
    01.08 - Warszawa, Stadion Narodowy
    02.08 - Warszawa, Stadion Narodowy
    03.08 - Warszawa, Stadion Narodowy
  • SALT WAVE FESTIVAL
    02.08 - Półwysep Helski, Lotnisko Jastarnia
  • Devendra BANHART
    03.08 - Warszawa, Letnia Scena Progresji
  • MOTIONLESS IN WHITE
    08.08 - Kraków, Studio
  • Lech JANERKA
    07.09 – Kraków, Teatr im. Juliusza Słowackiego
  • Warsaw Live Sessions: SPIRAL TRIO
    08.09 - Warszawa, Jassmine
  • KOSHEEN
    13.09 - Warszawa, Niebo
    14.09 - Gdańsk, Stary Maneż
  • GDAŃSK SIESTA FESTIVAL
    19-21.09 - Noce Fado: Maria EMILIA (Polska Filharmonia Bałtycka)
    20.09 - Anna Maria JOPEK i goście Sobremesa (Stary Maneż)
    21.09 - LURA (Polska Filharmonia Bałtycka)
    22.09 - Alfredo RODRIGUEZ (Polska Filharmonia Bałtycka)
    22.09 - Etienne MBAPPE (Parlament)
  • Warsaw Live Sessions: Ratko ZJACA HORIZON TRIO
    22.09 - Warszawa, Jassmine
  • VISIONS OF ATLANTIS
    24.09 - Warszawa, Hydrozagadka
  • The PRETENDERS   NOWA DATA
    27.09 - Warszawa, Stodoła
  • VOYAGER
    02.10 - Warszawa, VooDoo
  • Ibrahim MAALOUF
    03.10 - Łódź, Wytwórnia
    04.10 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • Renata PRZEMYK feat. DAGADANA   PRZEŁOŻONY z LUTEGO
    11.10 - Łódź, Wytwórnia
  • Kasia KOWALSKA
    18.10 - Bielsko-Biała, Cavatina Hall
  • EIVØR
    19.10 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • ELLENDE + GROZA + SERVANT
    19.10 - Poznań, 2progi
    20.10 - Kraków, Kamienna 12
  • Angélique KIDJO
    20.10 - Katowice, NOSPR
  • POWERWOLF + HAMMERFALL + WOLF ROSE
    21.10 - Kraków, Tauron Arena
  • PURPLE DISCO MACHINE
    24.10 - Warszawa, Progresja
    25.10 - Kraków, Studio
  • WITHIN TEMPTATION
    25.10 - Łódź, Atlas Arena
  • GUANO APES
    01.11 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • Jacob COLLIER
    14.11 - Łódź, Atlas Arena
  • China MOSES
    17.11 - Katowice, NOSPR
  • Warsaw Live Sessions: Tiraska-Sarnecki-Baros-Balazs
    17.11 - Warszawa, Jassmine
  • SEPULTURA + JINJER + OBITUARY
    21.11 - Katowice, Spodek
  • Roberto FONSECA
    23.11 - Katowice, NOSPR
  • Jazz po polsku - Warsaw Live Sessions: Amalia Umeda Quartet
    24.11 - Warszawa, Jassmine
  • Jan GARBAREK feat. Trilok GURTU
    25.11 - Warszawa, Filharmonia Narodowa
    26.11 - Gdańsk, Filharmonia Bałtycka
  • Warsaw Live Sessions: MIKROKOSMOS
    01.12 - Warszawa, Jassmine
  • AYO
    07.12 - Katowice, NOSPR
  • Jazz po polsku - Warsaw Live Sessions: Mateusz KASZUBA TRIO
    08.12 - Warszawa, Jassmine
  • Beth HART
    09.12 - Wrocław, Hala Orbita
    13.12 - Szczecin, Netto Arena

  • 08.01 - Katowice, MCK
    09.01 - Gdańsk, Filharmonia Bałtycka
    10.01 - Warszawa, Arena Ursynów
    11.01 - Poznań, Sala Ziemi
    12.01 - Wrocław, NFM
  • TOKIO HOTEL
    19.03 - Warszawa, Progresja